Prep Insider Blog

Cuthbertson girls, Marvin Ridge boys win NCHSAA 3A indoor track championship

Marvin Ridge’s boys won their third N.C. High School Athletic Association 3A indoor championship in four years Saturday. And the Mavericks had some familiar company.

Cuthbertson, a school a short drive from Marvin Ridge, won their first girls team title.

Cuthbertson’s Sarah LaTour was girls meet MVP. She anchored the winningn 3,200-meter relay team, running with Lexi Noch, Gabriella Castro and Charlotte Sperry to post a time of 9:47.82. LaTour also won the 1000-meter run, posting a time of 3:02.34. LaTour finished second in the 1600-meter Run (5:10.87), just behind Chapel Hill’s Katherine Dokholyan who finished in 5:09.05. LaTour also posted a second place finish in the 3200-meter Run (11:35.87) finishing behind Emme Fisher from West Carteret who posted an 11:29.14.

Concord’s Gabriel Stainbeck was boys MVP. He won the high jump and long jump.

Marvin Ridge’s championship came from a very solid effort by several performers. Myles Hunt took third in the Triple Jump, posting 43’ 1” and finishing behind event winner Marcus McDonald from Southern Durham (44’ 9”) and John Jones from White Oak (43’ 02”). Peter Shelley from the Mavericks tied for third three-ways in the Pole Vault, clearing 12’ 6” with Ben Finger from North Gaston and Charles Cooley from West Carteret. Bogue Dick from Swansboro was the Pole Vault Winner at 13’ 6”.

The Mavericks got a second place finish from the team of Connor Gross, Jacob Lipsey, Mason Bhatia and Mack Despard in the 4 X 800 Relay. The team combined for a time of 8:09.85 just over a full second off the pace set by Asheville’s team of Santez Booze, Kodi Coddington, Haven Honeycutt, and Davis Turner who finished in 8:08.14. Bhatia would add an event win for Marvin Ridge in the 1000-meter Run, finishing in 2:36.59.

Marvin Ridge’s Shelley had the top time in the 55-meter Hurdles prelims (:07.67), edging eventual event winner Jacobi Lloyd from Jacksonville by just a hundredth of a second in the prelim heats. Lloyd posted a time of :07.55 seconds in the finals to take the win while Shelley finished third with a time of :07.68, just behind second place Jalen Houston from West Rowan (:07.66).

Observer News Services contributed to this report

2017 NCHSAA 3A Indoor State Meet - 2/11/2017

JDL Fast Track

Winston-Salem, NC

Girls High Jump Finals

1, Maci Bunting, Asheboro, 5-04, (1.62m). 2, Maggie Bamber, Swansboro, 5-02,

(1.57m). 3, Jaelyn Warren, Cuthbertson, 5-02, (1.57m). 4, Brittany Beckford,

Rocky Mount, 5-02, (1.57m). 5, Hannah Guerrero, White Oak, 5-00, (1.52m). 5,

Myia Spivey, Nash Central, 5-00, (1.52m). 7, Allison Kauffman, Asheboro, 5-00,

(1.52m). 8, Ciara Robinson, Cleveland Hi, 4-10, (1.47m). 9, Madison Conner,

West Henders, 4-10, (1.47m). 10, Naudica Howard, Nash Central, 4-10, (1.47m).

11, Nina Taylor, Swansboro, 4-08, (1.42m). 11, Isabella Hendershot, Tuscola,

4-08, (1.42m). 11, Myka Hedgepeth, Nash Central, 4-08, (1.42m). --, Maddie

Pait, Carson, Jess, NH. --, Olivia Galuppo, Cuthbertson, NH.

Boys High Jump

1, Gabriel Stainback, Concord, 6-06, (1.98m). 2, Orlandus Gamble, Kings

Mounta, 6-06, (1.98m). 3, Sean Jones, A.C. Reynold, 6-04, (1.93m). 4, Samuel

Helms, Terry Sanfor, 6-02, (1.87m). 5, Dylan Blankenship, Chapel Hill, 6-00,

(1.82m). 6, Luke Patterson, Southwestern, 6-00, (1.82m). 7, Marvin Jones,

Cedar Ridge, 6-00, (1.82m). 8, Demo Paulk, Asheville, 6-00, (1.82m). 9, Liam

Florian, Marvin Ridge, 5-10, (1.77m). 9, Brandon Cullins, Tuscola, 5-10,

(1.77m). 11, Zeldon Roberts, Kings Mounta, 5-10, (1.77m). 12, Clarence

Griffin, Asheville, 5-10, (1.77m). 13, Kysheem Elliott, Triton, 5-10, (1.77m).

14, Joshua Harper, Rocky Mount, 5-08, (1.72m). 14, Ethan Thurston, Union

Pines, 5-08, (1.72m). 14, Devin Burgess, Rocky Mount, 5-08, (1.72m). --, John

Jones, White Oak, NH. --, Tucker Evans, Asheville, NH.

Girls Long Jump

1, Mackenzie Whitaker, West Cartere, 18-03.25, (5.56m). 2, Kalynn Mcnair,

Asheboro, 17-04, (5.28m). 3, Hassani Burris, Ashbrook, 17-03, (5.25m). 4,

Zinzili Kelley, Douglas Byrd, 17-02.25, (5.23m). 5, Timolisha Swinson, Terry

Sanfor, 16-09.25, (5.11m). 6, Randi Yeomans, West Cartere, 16-07, (5.05m). 7,

Anna Shelton, South Brunsw, 16-00.25, (4.88m). 8, Ranessa Bryson, Western

Harnett, 16-00.25, (4.88m). 9, Sydney Washington, Western Guil, 15-09.25,

(4.80m). 10, Carisha Leonard, Nash Central, 15-04, (4.67m). 11, Mikaila

Gadson, Carson, Jess, 15-00, (4.57m). 12, Danayah Cantoral, Swansboro, 14-06,

(4.41m).

Boys Long Jump

1, Gabriel Stainback, Concord, 22-08.50, (6.92m). 2, Miquel Lammons, North

Hender, 21-10.50, (6.66m). 3, Sean Jones, A.C. Reynold, 21-08.50, (6.61m). 4,

Marcus Mcdonald, Southern Dur, 21-04, (6.50m). 5, Deyquan Byrd, West Rowan,

21-04, (6.50m). 6, Blake Matthews, North Buncom, 21-02, (6.45m). 7, Jalen

Martin, Concord, 20-11.50, (6.38m). 8, Joe Napert, Tuscola, 20-10, (6.35m). 9,

Mark Conner, Weddington H, 20-08.25, (6.30m). 10, Derek Gibbs, Southern Dur,

20-03.50, (6.18m). 11, Leighton Spurling, Corinth Hold, 19-11, (6.07m). 12,

Darrin Elmore, White Oak, 19-10, (6.04m). 13, Edgar Galvan, Cedar Ridge,

19-08.50, (6.00m). 14, Quinn Kinsella, North Buncom, 19-07.50, (5.98m). 14,

Emeka Emezie, Marvin Ridge, 19-07.50, (5.98m). 16, Nate Clapp, Western Alam,

19-07, (5.96m). 17, Christian Daniels, Western Alam, 19-06.50, (5.95m). 18,

Jamal Hampton, Cleveland Hi, 19-04, (5.89m). 19, Tucker Evans, Asheville,

19-03, (5.86m). 19, Pea Ehso Wah, Cedar Ridge, 19-03, (5.86m). 21, Brandon

Chapman, Hunt High Sc, 19-02.50, (5.85m). 22, Samuel Helms, Terry Sanfor,

19-02, (5.84m). 23, Brian Williams, White Oak, 19-00, (5.79m). 24, Trevor

Grant, Cuthbertson, 18-11.25, (5.77m). 25, Jq Michaux, Freedom, 18-07.50,

(5.67m). 26, Mike Ward, Fike High Sc, 18-06.50, (5.65m). 27, Daniel Best,

Eastern Wayn, 18-02.50, (5.54m). 28, John Jones, White Oak, 18-01.50, (5.52m).

29, Nadir Thompson, Southern Nas, 17-02, (5.23m).

Girls Triple Jump

1, Mackenzie Whitaker, West Cartere, 38-05, (11.70m). 2, Kalynn Mcnair,

Asheboro, 38-01.25, (11.61m). 3, Hassani Burris, Ashbrook, 35-09, (10.89m). 4,

Ciara Robinson, Cleveland Hi, 35-09, (10.89m). 5, Treycie Ford, Eastern Wayn,

35-02.25, (10.72m). 6, Ranessa Bryson, Western Harnett, 35-01.25, (10.69m). 7,

Jazmyne Davis, Williams, Wa, 34-01, (10.38m). 8, Fraeyja Kone, Northeast Gu,

33-11, (10.33m). 9, Julianne Danford, Marvin Ridge, 33-05, (10.18m). 10, Cindy

Ejindu, Weddington H, 33-01.25, (10.09m). 11, Olivia Correa, North Lincol,

32-08, (9.95m). 12, Sydney Washington, Western Guil, 32-06, (9.90m). 13,

Olivia Kuusman, Cuthbertson, 32-00, (9.75m). 14, Cyerra Carter, Aycock, Char,

31-07.25, (9.63m). 15, Sumre Freshwater, Southern Dur, 31-05, (9.57m). 16,

Marissa Schalk, St. Stephens, 31-00, (9.44m). 16, Dana Abdelaziz, Marvin

Ridge, 31-00, (9.44m). 18, Hannah Shepard, Cleveland Hi, 30-10.25, (9.40m).

18, Nzia Hall, Southern Dur, 30-10.25, (9.40m). 20, Naudica Howard, Nash

Central, 30-04, (9.24m). 20, Carly Owens, Marvin Ridge, 30-04, (9.24m). 22,

Myka Hedgepeth, Nash Central, 28-09.25, (8.76m). --, Kay Neal II, Southern

Gui, FOUL. --, Courtney Garris, South Johnst, FOUL.

Boys Triple Jump

1, Marcus Mcdonald, Southern Dur, 44-09, (13.63m). 2, John Jones, White Oak,

43-02, (13.15m). 3, Myles Hunt, Marvin Ridge, 43-01, (13.13m). 4, Derek Gibbs,

Southern Dur, 43-00.50, (13.11m). 5, Tucker Evans, Asheville, 42-03, (12.87m).

6, Brian Williams, White Oak, 42-01, (12.82m). 7, Joe Napert, Tuscola,

41-10.50, (12.76m). 8, Mike Ward, Fike High Sc, 41-04, (12.59m). 9, Jamal

Hampton, Cleveland Hi, 41-01.50, (12.53m). 10, Clarence Griffin, Asheville,

40-08.25, (12.40m). 11, Darrin Elmore, White Oak, 40-00.50, (12.20m). 12,

Corey Clement, Asheville, 40-00, (12.19m). 13, Kaleb Carroll-Smith, Southern

Lee, 39-11, (12.16m). 14, Alejand Lopez-marecos, Marvin Ridge, 39-10,

(12.14m). 15, Tyreon Brown, Fike High Sc, 39-02.50, (11.95m).

Girls Shot Put

1, Keyanna Spivey, Rocky Mount, 37-07.25, (11.46m). 2, Shydell Brown,

Williams, Wa, 37-05.50, (11.41m). 3, Mia Terry, Webb, J. F., 37-02.50,

(11.34m). 4, Kamryn Henderson, Marvin Ridge, 36-04.75, (11.09m). 5, Samantha

Ennis, Northwood, 35-07.25, (10.85m). 6, Amari Brigman, Eastern Wayn, 35-05,

(10.79m). 7, Alneesha Hunter, Swansboro, 34-04, (10.46m). 8, Makayla Watkins,

Western Guil, 34-03.25, (10.44m). 9, Jacie Arrington, Lee Senior, 34-02,

(10.41m). 10, Marissa Bumgarner, St. Stephens, 31-02.75, (9.51m). 11, Alayna

Powell, Enka, 30-05.50, (9.28m). 12, Eulanda Blue, Union Pines, 29-10.25,

(9.09m). 13, Amber Walker, Triton, 28-09.25, (8.76m). 14, Ranessa Bryson,

Western Harnett, 28-05.75, (8.68m). 15, Vanessa Ward, Rocky Mount, 27-04.75,

(8.35m).

Boys Shot Put

1, Sherrod Greene, Rocky Mount, 55-03.75, (16.85m). 2, Aaron Wilkerson,

Southern Gui, 54-11.25, (16.74m). 3, Kyin Howard, Eastern Guil, 50-08.75,

(15.46m). 4, D'Mitri Emmanuel, Marvin Ridge, 49-10.50, (15.20m). 5, Trevor

Holt, Aycock, Char, 49-10, (15.18m). 6, Joshua Faison, Smithfield-S, 49-07.75,

(15.13m). 7, Adam Hart, Topsail, 48-02.50, (14.69m). 8, Tucker Mullis,

Piedmont, 46-11.25, (14.30m). 9, Bradley Barham, West Henders, 46-11.25,

(14.30m). 10, Justin Burgess, Topsail, 46-11, (14.30m). 11, Solomon McDonald,

Union Pines, 45-11.25, (14.00m). 12, Asher Prince, Western Harnett, 44-00,

(13.41m). 13, Steven Fracasso, Marvin Ridge, 43-09, (13.33m). 14, Javon

Lofton, West Rowan, 42-03.75, (12.89m). 15, Marcus Lakin, Cuthbertson, 41-08,

(12.70m). 16, Franklin Mark, Southern Gui, 39-07.50, (12.07m). 17, De'andre

Gaston, Asheville, 38-09.25, (11.81m). 18, Zach Green, Western Harnett,

38-07.50, (11.77m). --, Cam McFarland, Nash Central, ND. --, Milton Chandler,

Jacksonville, ND.

Boys Shot Put WHEELCHAIR Wheelchair

1, Tylor Brown, Piedmont, 9-10.75, (3.01m).

Girls Pole Vault

1, Tessa Sheets, Northwood, 12-07S, (3.83m). 2, Riley Felts, Weddington H,

11-00, (3.35m). 3, Tori Martin, Rockingham C, 10-06, (3.20m). 4, Maria

Alamo-Worley, North Buncom, 10-00, (3.04m). 5, Chloe Kirkpatrick, Carson,

Jess, 10-00, (3.04m). 6, Delaney Taylor, North Buncom, 9-06, (2.89m). 7,

Morgan Hampton, Marvin Ridge, 9-06, (2.89m). 8, Sami Eberhard, Weddington H,

9-06, (2.89m). 9, Rylee Williamson, Pisgah, 9-00, (2.74m). 10, Isabel

Crandall, Marvin Ridge, 9-00, (2.74m). 11, Isabella Ochsner, Marvin Ridge,

8-00, (2.43m). 11, Roxanne Fortney, Chapel Hill, 8-00, (2.43m).

Boys Pole Vault

1, Bogue Dick, Swansboro, 13-06, (4.11m). 2, Brett Parks, White Oak, 13-00,

(3.96m). 3, Ben Finger, North Gaston, 12-06, (3.81m). 3, Peter Shelley, Marvin

Ridge, 12-06, (3.81m). 3, Charles Cooley, West Cartere, 12-06, (3.81m). 6,

Matthew Eberhard, Weddington H, 12-06, (3.81m). 7, Noah Gordon, East Henders,

12-00, (3.65m). 8, Robbie Burke, Eastern Alam, 11-06, (3.50m). 8, Orlandus

Gamble, Kings Mounta, 11-06, (3.50m). 10, Lee Sharum, East Rowan, 11-06,

(3.50m). 11, Collin Miller, West Henders, 11-00, (3.35m). 11, Jakub Sciora,

Eastern Alam, 11-00, (3.35m). --, Bryant Laster, White Oak, NH. --, Jacob

Hickerson, Chapel Hill, NH. --, Matthew Works, Marvin Ridge, NH.

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

1, Cuthbertson High School 'A' (Lexi Noch 12, Gabriella Castro 9, Charlotte

Sperry 11, Sarah LaTour 11), 9:47.82S. 2, Weddington High School 'A' (Sarah

Bechtel 10, Sydney Burke 10, Anna Davis 9, Nico Brown 9), 9:50.25S. 3, White

Oak 'A' (Edlane Gilman 11, Sabrina Herritt 10, Laila Aljanabi 10, Edwina

Gilman 11), 9:58.34. 4, West Carteret 'A' (Kinsley Harbour 11, Samantha Decker

11, Kendra Beyer 11, Emme Fisher 12), 10:06.51. 5, Union Pines 'A' (Wilson

Schaper , Brianna Spencer , Sarah Barnes , Kelsey Begley 11), 10:12.10. 6,

Chapel Hill 'A' (Maggie Springer 10, Anna Stouffer 11, Madeleine Mount-Cors

11, Madi Marvin 11), 10:13.00. 7, Northern Guilford 'A' (Emma Fredericks 9,

Marissa Lenze 11, Frankie Pupillo 10, Amber Gale 12), 10:14.62. 8, South

Brunswick 'A' (Dani Hitchcock 11, Gabi Hitchcock 11, Logan Horne 11, Hannah

Phieffer 12), 10:18.32. 9, Piedmont 'A' (Katie Verrill 10, Chelsea Chavez 12,

Savannah Vickers 11, Jaeden Phelix 11), 10:19.60. 10, Swansboro 'A' (Virginia

Baumgarten 10, Alyssa Koscierzynski 9, Jordan Hatfield 9, Madisen Thompson

11), 10:32.85. 11, Cleveland High School 'A' (Megan Parrish 10, Leilauni

Joyner 10, Jessica Cullins 11, Jasmine Cullins 11), 10:34.26. 12, Marvin Ridge

'A' (Lily Savage 9, Kaylee Spencer 10, Sarah Cuddy 9, Delaney Caulder 9),

10:39.32. 13, Corinth Holders 'A' (Kayla Alznauer 11, Virginia Ritchie 11,

Eliza Ritchie 11, Mckenzie Poland 10), 10:40.58. 14, Cedar Ridge 'A' (Julie

Averette 12, Elizabeth Zarzar 12, Lydia English 12, Allison Musty ), 11:13.52.

15, Nash Central 'A' (Montana Williams 12, Kenoah Evans 9, Zashayla Santana ,

Cassidy Lee 11), 12:01.34. 16, Richlands 'A' (Allison Falls 9, Michaela Young

12, Aja Ford 9, Alixandra Ford 11), 12:37.47.

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

1, Asheville 'A' (Santez Booze 10, Kodi Coddington 11, Haven Honeycutt 10,

Davis Turner 11), 8:08.14. 2, Marvin Ridge 'A' (Connor Gross 10, Jacob Lipsey

12, Mason Bhatia 12, Mack Despard 12), 8:09.85. 3, Weddington High School 'A'

(Kyle Durham 10, Carson Glatz 12, Stephen Larson 10, Will Mazur 10), 8:14.41.

4, Cuthbertson High School 'A' (Daniel Chavez 11, Walker Lezotte 10, Kyle

Stamper 10, Paris Wortham 11), 8:24.61. 5, Swansboro 'A' (Liam Anderson 11,

Derick Detoro 11, John Hasteadt 11, Ricky Kidwell 11), 8:32.84. 6, Chapel Hill

'A' (Ben Campbell 12, Tyler Yandrofski 11, Jason Dadolf 10, Silas Buckner 11),

8:34.98. 7, A.C. Reynolds 'A' (Thad McNeil 10, Lawson Robertson 10, Zeke

Trezise 12, Dwayne Lillie 9), 8:35.38. 8, West Carteret 'A' (Nick King 10,

Frank Rushok 10, Noah Souviney 12, Stone Watson 10), 8:38.98. 9, Piedmont 'A'

8:40.68. 10, Terry Sanford 'A' 8:43.58. 11, Cleveland High School 'A' (Ashton

Fox 11, Juan Vera 12, Brian Stonebraker 12, Thomas Tew 11), 8:46.41. 12,

Northern Guilford 'A' (Tristan Erickson 12, Owen States 11, Brett Thomas 11,

Isaac Barnette 12), 8:46.54. 13, South Brunswick 'A' (Noah Bullard 9, Jaxon

Hudson 10, Cameron Palagruto 11, Harrison Smith 10), 8:48.67. 14, North

Henderson 'A' (Cole Borlee 11, Dylan Christopher 11, Caleb Grandy 10, Hunter

White 10), 8:57.59. 15, Corinth Holders 'A' (Brandon Coates 11, Alex Dudash

12, Noah Evenson 10, Andre Hichue 12), 9:03.16. 16, West Rowan 'A' (Cameron

Butler 12, Alex Keadle 12, Luke Hager 11, Thomas Waldo 10), 9:09.64. 17, White

Oak 'A' 9:19.42. 18, Richlands 'A' (Charles Guarino 11, Nathan Jilton 11,

Brandon Roland 12, Khaliq Serrano 12), 9:20.73.

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries

1, Randi Yeomans, West Cartere, 8.46q. 2, Jaelyn Warren, Cuthbertson, 9.03q.

3, Kiara Dukes, Western Guil, 9.08q. 4, Guyah Love, Ashbrook, 9.10q. 5, Anu

Frempong, A.C. Reynold, 9.16q. 6, Jordan Deloatch, Corinth Hold, 9.27q. 7,

Amaya English, Northern Gui, 9.29q. 8, Ciara Robinson, Cleveland Hi, 9.44q. 9,

Mickayla Higgins, Swansboro, 9.45. 10, Destiny Shaver, West Rowan, 9.46. 11,

Myka Hedgepeth, Nash Central, 9.50. 12, Gracie Tate, West Henders, 9.65. 13,

Olivia Kuusman, Cuthbertson, 9.66. 14, Samantha Ward, East Henders, 9.67. 15,

Alion Belvin, Asheville, 9.68. 16, Camille Sullivan, Corinth Hold, 9.73. 17,

Delaney Campbell, Swansboro, 9.86. 18, Abby Happel, Cuthbertson, 9.92. 19,

Cindy Ejindu, Weddington H, 10.54.

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals

1, Randi Yeomans, West Cartere, 8.56. 2, Guyah Love, Ashbrook, 8.80. 3, Jaelyn

Warren, Cuthbertson, 8.90. 4, Kiara Dukes, Western Guil, 8.97. 5, Anu

Frempong, A.C. Reynold, 9.20. 6, Jordan Deloatch, Corinth Hold, 9.24. 7, Amaya

English, Northern Gui, 9.27. 8, Ciara Robinson, Cleveland Hi, 9.31.

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries

1, Ben Shelley, Marvin Ridge, 7.67q. 2, Jacobi Lloyd, Jacksonville, 7.77q. 3,

Marcus Mcdonald, Southern Dur, 7.82q. 4, Gabriel Stainback, Concord, 7.83q. 5,

Caleb Ferguson, Tuscola, 7.87q. 6, Bogue Dick, Swansboro, 8.11q. 7, Jalen

Houston, West Rowan, 8.17q. 8, Matthew Blizzard, Marvin Ridge, 8.21q. 9, Josh

Vereen, South Brunsw, 8.25. 10, Matthew Eberhard, Weddington H, 8.41. 11,

Dwayne Jackson, Jacksonville, 8.46. 12, Nassir Keith, North Forsyt, 8.48. 13,

Darrin Elmore, White Oak, 8.48. 14, Thomas Mcmillan, Marvin Ridge, 8.53. 15,

Jaquez Harrell, Southern Dur, 8.80. 16, Jon Barnes, Cleveland Hi, 8.87. 17,

Josh Proffitt, A.C. Reynold, 8.94. 18, Pea Ehso Wah, Cedar Ridge, 8.97. 19,

Micah Castillo, Aycock, Char, 9.14. 20, Dontae Simpson, Asheville, 9.18. 21,

Jaylin Speight, Eastern Wayn, 9.35. 22, Christian Perkins, White Oak, 9.70.

23, Edgar Galvan, Cedar Ridge, 10.87.

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals

1, Jacobi Lloyd, Jacksonville, 7.55. 2, Jalen Houston, West Rowan, 7.66. 3,

Ben Shelley, Marvin Ridge, 7.68. 4, Gabriel Stainback, Concord, 7.70. 5, Bogue

Dick, Swansboro, 8.01. 6, Caleb Ferguson, Tuscola, 8.06. 7, Matthew Blizzard,

Marvin Ridge, 8.12. --, Marcus Mcdonald, Southern Dur, DQ.

Girls 55 Meter Dash Preliminaries

1, Taylor Henderson, Eastern Guil, 7.26q. 2, Tara Jones, Ashbrook, 7.38q. 3,

Rhyan Madden, Williams, Wa, 7.40q. 4, Elizabeth Reidy, Marvin Ridge, 7.44q. 5,

Jelonnie Smith, South Brunsw, 7.45q. 6, Summer Connor, Southern Dur, 7.50q. 7,

T'Keyah Macklin, Nash Central, 7.52q. 8, Imani Williams, Cleveland Hi, 7.59q.

9, Destiny Shaver, West Rowan, 7.63. 10, Ja'myiah Pressley, Kings Mounta,

7.64. 11, Amia Torrence, North Forsyt, 7.65. 12, Anna Shelton, South Brunsw,

7.80.

Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals

1, Taylor Henderson, Eastern Guil, 7.22. 2, Jelonnie Smith, South Brunsw,

7.28. 3, Tara Jones, Ashbrook, 7.30. 4, Rhyan Madden, Williams, Wa, 7.38. 5,

Elizabeth Reidy, Marvin Ridge, 7.39. 6, Imani Williams, Cleveland Hi, 7.46. 7,

Summer Connor, Southern Dur, 7.49. 8, T'Keyah Macklin, Nash Central, 7.62.

Boys 55 Meter Dash Preliminaries

1, Nadir Thompson, Southern Nas, 6.52q. 2, Cameron Council, Northwood, 6.52q.

3, Malik Mudenda, Northern Gui, 6.54q. 4, Josh-Lester Harris, Webb, J. F.,

6.55q. 5, Rashaed Whittington, Jacksonville, 6.60q. 6, Christian Daniels,

Western Alam, 6.60q. 7, Edward Anthony, White Oak, 6.61q. 8, Noah Bridges,

South Johnst, 6.62q. 9, Keevon Hines, Asheville, 6.64. 10, Jalen Martin,

Concord, 6.66. 11, Idrise Strange, Ashbrook, 6.66. 12, Jalen Houston, West

Rowan, 6.66. 13, Thomas Graham, North Forsyt, 6.67. 14, Kenneth Cotton,

Southern Lee, 6.71. 15, Ziontavius Durogene, Smithfield-S, 6.81. 16, Desmond

Trogdon, Asheboro, 6.83. 17, Scott Stephens, South Rowan, 6.85. 18, Luis

Perez, West Cartere, 6.87. 19, McKinley Lyons, Nash Central, 6.88. 20, Makais

Brewer, Asheville, 6.96.

Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals

1, Josh-Lester Harris, Webb, J. F., 6.43. 2, Cameron Council, Northwood, 6.44.

3, Nadir Thompson, Southern Nas, 6.46. 4, Noah Bridges, South Johnst, 6.53. 5,

Rashaed Whittington, Jacksonville, 6.57. 6, Edward Anthony, White Oak, 6.58.

7, Malik Mudenda, Northern Gui, 6.58. 8, Christian Daniels, Western Alam,

6.59.

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

1, Nash Central 'A' (Michaela Nelms 12, Myia Spivey 12, Teona Hill 12, T'Keyah

Macklin 12), 1:46.61. 2, Marvin Ridge 'A' (Jorja Medders 11, Lauren Araya 10,

Katie Ropers 11, Elizabeth Reidy 12), 1:47.12. 3, Cuthbertson High School 'A'

(Autumn Blackwood 12, Dahlia Cutler 10, Aubrie Farwell 11, Kailyn Hayes 10),

1:49.66. 4, Cleveland High School 'A' (Imani Williams 12, Hannah Shepard 9,

Lamya Quarles 11, Julia McKissick 9), 1:49.69. 5, Ashbrook 'A' (Kiara Bethune

, Hassani Burris 11, Ta'shia Wade 10, Tara Jones 11), 1:49.96. 6, Weddington

High School 'A' (Bethanie Dixon 12, Princess Ejindu 12, Sarah Margaret Sandlin

10, Erika Newman 10), 1:51.07. 7, West Henderson 'A' (Taylor Meadows 11,

Shylee Stocks 10, Gracie Tate 12, Melena Robinson 12), 1:51.15. 8, Western

Guilford 'A' (Amber Featherson 9, Sydney Washington 12, Sapphire Bowen-Kauth

11, Kiara Dukes 12), 1:52.76. 9, Piedmont 'A' (Keary Lockhart 11, Kyrah Phelix

12, Keaja Lockhart 11, Anjell Glenn 12), 1:53.47. 10, Swansboro 'A' (Kaylee

Vannoy 11, Mickayla Higgins 10, Delaney Campbell 9, Danayah Cantoral 12),

1:53.63. 11, Southern Durham 'A' (Summer Connor 11, Ldeyah Daniel 11, Sumre

Freshwater 11, Nzia Hall 12), 1:54.70. 12, Eastern Wayne 'A' (Taniyah Oates

10, Lucretia Boykin 10, Claire Malloy 10, Kianna Haywood 10), 1:54.77. 13,

West Carteret 'A' (Kinsley Harbour 11, Erin Outlaw 10, Kendra Beyer 11, Jorden

Tyska 12), 1:54.92. 14, Southern Nash 'A' (Nya Manning 11, Jenira McKoy 10,

Carmen Karrigan 11, Cassidy Pennington 11), 1:58.34. 15, North Forsyth 'A'

(I'Nayja Hardy 11, Shawntez Mickens 11, Tanya Davis 9, Amia Torrence 10),

1:59.33. 16, Pisgah 'A' (Regan Lunsford 10, Madison Whitted 11, Colbie

Williamson 12, Rylee Williamson 11), 2:00.39. 17, White Oak 'A' (Sydney

Lenhardt , Hannah Guerrero 10, Taylor Strong , Dayna McNutt ), 2:00.52. --,

Asheville 'A' (Alion Belvin 11, Ashanti Cobb 9, Arianna Proffitt 11, Jordyn

Singletary 11), DQ. --, North Buncombe 'A' (Callie Rhea 12, Alyssa Hensley 12,

Delaney Taylor 12, Maria Alamo-Worley 11), DQ.

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

1, Southern Lee 'A' (Kenneth Cotton 11, James Mccurry 11, Chandler Cotton 10,

Benjamine Buie 10), 1:34.06. 2, Cuthbertson High School 'A' (Nathan Johnson

12, Casey Stamper 12, Justin Crawley 12, Christian McIntosh 9), 1:34.63. 3,

Jacksonville 'A' (Rashaed Whittington 10, Deondree Ritter 11, Dwayne Jackson

11, Justin Benton 10), 1:34.93. 4, Northern Guilford 'A' (Malik Mudenda 12,

Cameron Mangano 12, Seth Tucker 10, Isaac Barnette 12), 1:35.59. 5, Southern

Guilford 'A' 1:36.10. 6, Asheville 'A' (Makais Brewer 12, Keenan Hines 11,

Keevon Hines 11, Dontae Simpson 11), 1:36.16. 7, Marvin Ridge 'A' (Samuel

Reinhart 11, Thomas Bitcon 11, Bradley Stanton 11, Christopher Vanderhall 12),

1:36.45. 8, Swansboro 'A' (Logan Malone 10, Wade Kight 11, Ramone Belk 9,

Justin Biggs 9), 1:38.15. 9, West Carteret 'A' (Luis Perez 12, Jacob

Murphy-Canto 10, Zach Johnson 9, Mizuki Cruz 12), 1:38.37. 10, Rocky Mount 'A'

(Joshua Harper 11, Sherrod Greene 12, Devin Burgess 12, Trequawn Tomlin 11),

1:38.48. 11, North Henderson 'A' (Miquel Lammons 12, Carl Robinson 12, Colby

Thomas 12, Austin Vanhoy 12), 1:40.06. 12, Southern Durham 'A' (Chad Forbes

10, Destin Maxwell 12, Deshaune Pervis 12, Jordan Purvis ), 1:43.84. --,

Weddington High School 'A' (Doug Dracon 11, Denison Livingston 11, Mark Conner

11, Emerson Douds 10), DQ. --, North Buncombe 'A' (Salvador Garcia 11, josh

pruett 12, Skylar Jutres 10, janson witcher 12), DQ. --, Eastern Wayne 'A'

(Junious Tyson 11, William Smith , Isaac Crossland 10, Daniel Best 12), DQ.

Girls 1600 Meter Run

1, Katherine Dokholyan, Chapel Hill, 5:09.05. 2, Sarah LaTour, Cuthbertson,

5:10.87. 3, Sarah Bechtel, Weddington H, 5:14.54. 4, Maeve Gualtieri-Reed,

Chapel Hill, 5:14.57. 5, Emme Fisher, West Cartere, 5:20.70. 6, Chandler

Mccaslin, North Lincol, 5:22.06. 7, Sydney Burke, Weddington H, 5:24.47. 8,

Lexi Noch, Cuthbertson, 5:25.99. 9, Gabi Hitchcock, South Brunsw, 5:32.86. 10,

Emma Fredericks, Northern Gui, 5:34.36. 11, Jaeden Phelix, Piedmont, 5:36.27.

12, Elizabeth Zarzar, Cedar Ridge, 5:38.04. 13, Julie Averette, Cedar Ridge,

5:41.39. 14, Ashley Ramirez, St. Stephens, 5:41.45. 15, Jessica Hardiman,

Northern Gui, 5:43.39. 16, Sabrina Herritt, White Oak, 5:43.41. 17, Grace

Tate, Chapel Hill, 5:53.86.

Boys 1600 Meter Run

1, Austin Carroll, Corinth Hold, 4:22.35. 2, Haven Honeycutt, Asheville,

4:25.35. 3, Hunter White, North Hender, 4:29.71. 4, Brian Risse, North Lincol,

4:29.93. 5, Gavin Mouat, South Iredel, 4:31.63. 6, Ben Verchick, Union Pines,

4:38.01. 7, Omar Mejia, Triton, 4:39.81. 8, Owen States, Northern Gui,

4:43.88. 9, Carson Glatz, Weddington H, 4:45.50. 10, Patrick Myers, Corinth

Hold, 4:49.72. --, Andrew Hammel, Pisgah, DQ.

Girls 500 Meter Dash

1, Carisha Leonard, Nash Central, 1:17.81. 2, Jorja Medders, Marvin Ridge,

1:18.58. 3, Megan Marvin, Chapel Hill, 1:18.90. 4, Aubrie Farwell,

Cuthbertson, 1:19.26. 5, Olivia Cooney, South Iredel, 1:20.98. 6, Lilly

Blankenship, East Henders, 1:21.16. 7, Madison Lofton, Topsail, 1:21.26. 8,

Katie Ropers, Marvin Ridge, 1:21.32. 9, Caroline Horne, Weddington H, 1:22.77.

10, Edwina Gilman, White Oak, 1:22.78. 11, Mackenzie Whitaker, West Cartere,

1:23.45. 12, Edlane Gilman, White Oak, 1:23.90. 13, Logan Horne, South Brunsw,

1:25.02. --, Marissa Lenze, Northern Gui, DNF.

Boys 500 Meter Dash

1, Rayshawn Massey, Jacksonville, 1:06.47. 2, Khaleb McRae, Southern Dur,

1:07.24. 3, Montrel Cooper, Southern Dur, 1:07.31. 4, Liam Anderson,

Swansboro, 1:07.76. 5, Nathan Johnson, Cuthbertson, 1:08.09. 6, Matthew

Blizzard, Marvin Ridge, 1:08.58. 7, Kameron Williamson, Southern Gui, 1:08.68.

8, Casey Stamper, Cuthbertson, 1:08.97. 9, Everett Stevens, Jacksonville,

1:09.08. 10, Derayshawn Ray, Eastern Guil, 1:09.79. 11, Jazire Notice,

Jacksonville, 1:09.91. 12, Santez Booze, Asheville, 1:10.12. 13, Juan Vera,

Cleveland Hi, 1:10.33. 14, Emerson Douds, Weddington H, 1:10.87. 15, Zaire

Jordan, Sun Valley, 1:11.00. 16, James Schmidt, Weddington H, 1:11.47. 17,

Jason Whitehead, Richlands, 1:11.51. 18, Doug Dracon, Weddington H, 1:12.03.

19, Noah Souviney, West Cartere, 1:12.07. --, Dylan Blankenship, Chapel Hill,

DNF.

Girls 1000 Meter Run

1, Sarah LaTour, Cuthbertson, 3:02.34. 2, Jennae Jacob, Marvin Ridge, 3:05.08.

3, Katie Verrill, Piedmont, 3:06.25. 4, Emily Dumont, South Iredel, 3:06.76.

5, Gabriella Castro, Cuthbertson, 3:11.36. 6, Jasmine Cullins, Cleveland Hi,

3:11.54. 7, Madi Marvin, Chapel Hill, 3:13.27. 8, Virginia Baumgarten,

Swansboro, 3:13.47. 9, Colbie Williamson, Pisgah, 3:14.70. 10, Maeve

Gualtieri-Reed, Chapel Hill, 3:18.66. 11, Dani Hitchcock, South Brunsw,

3:20.95. 12, Kayla Alznauer, Corinth Hold, 3:22.36. 13, Nico Brown, Weddington

H, 3:22.97. 14, Charlotte Sperry, Cuthbertson, 3:23.43. 15, Kelsey Begley,

Union Pines, 3:24.92.

Boys 1000 Meter Run

1, Mason Bhatia, Marvin Ridge, 2:36.59. 2, Cameron Butler, West Rowan,

2:37.22. 3, Luke Wolaver, Marvin Ridge, 2:38.93. 4, Austin Carroll, Corinth

Hold, 2:39.43. 5, Ricky Kidwell, Swansboro, 2:40.34. 6, Davis Turner,

Asheville, 2:41.02. 7, Kyle Durham, Weddington H, 2:42.09. 8, Devon Pratt,

Terry Sanfor, 2:42.75. 9, Stephen Larson, Weddington H, 2:42.76. 10, McKinney

Brooks, Terry Sanfor, 2:43.91. 11, Owen States, Northern Gui, 2:44.63. 12,

Graham Neve, West Henders, 2:46.04. 13, Joseph Graden, Chapel Hill, 2:46.06.

14, Mack Despard, Marvin Ridge, 2:46.98. 15, Gavin Mouat, South Iredel,

2:48.47. 16, Carson Glatz, Weddington H, 2:51.86. 17, Sergio

Zaldivar-Carrillo, West Cartere, 2:53.73. --, Brian Risse, North Lincol, DNF.

Girls 300 Meter Dash

1, Micheala Nelms, Nash Central, 40.64. 2, Samara Gibson, Corinth Hold, 41.06.

3, Alion Belvin, Asheville, 41.34. 4, Taylor Henderson, Eastern Guil, 41.73.

5, Ashanti Cobb, Asheville, 41.94. 6, Imani Williams, Cleveland Hi, 42.34. 7,

Dahlia Cutler, Cuthbertson, 42.36. 8, Hassani Burris, Ashbrook, 42.45. 9,

Ta'shia Wade, Ashbrook, 42.49. 10, Yahaira Leak, Westover, 42.81. 11, Kaylee

Vannoy, Swansboro, 42.84. 12, Brittany Beckford, Rocky Mount, 42.85. 13,

Jelonnie Smith, South Brunsw, 43.06. 14, Teona Hill, Nash Central, 43.49. 15,

Tara Jones, Ashbrook, 43.53. 16, Shania Crosby, Gray's Creek, 43.57. 17,

Lauren Araya, Marvin Ridge, 43.69. 18, Jorja Medders, Marvin Ridge, 43.83. 19,

Amia Torrence, North Forsyt, 43.98. 20, Anjell Glenn, Piedmont, 44.05. 21,

Olivia Cooney, South Iredel, 44.42. 22, Randi Yeomans, West Cartere, 44.49.

23, Journee Wheeler, Burns, 44.85. 24, Taylor Meadows, West Henders, 44.89.

25, Florah Henry, Cuthbertson, 44.97. 26, I'Nayja Hardy, North Forsyt, 45.57.

27, Rhyan Madden, Williams, Wa, 45.83. 28, Wisdom Talley, Western Alam, 46.18.

Boys 300 Meter Dash

1, Nadir Thompson, Southern Nas, 34.78. 2, Blake Matthews, North Buncom,

36.12. 3, Emerson Douds, Weddington H, 36.33. 4, Iziah Vignali, A.C. Reynold,

36.38. 5, Edward Anthony, White Oak, 36.44. 6, Jalen Martin, Concord, 36.65.

7, Christian Daniels, Western Alam, 36.89. 8, Doug Dracon, Weddington H,

37.03. 9, Montrel Cooper, Southern Dur, 37.09. 10, Nate Clapp, Western Alam,

37.25. 11, Thomas Graham, North Forsyt, 37.29. 12, Jaylen Blount, Sun Valley,

37.40. 13, Marvellous Okonne, Triton, 37.77. 14, Ziontavius Durogene,

Smithfield-S, 37.89. 15, Justin Crawley, Cuthbertson, 37.92. 16, Ritter

Deondre, Jacksonville, 38.20. 17, Christian McIntosh, Cuthbertson, 38.43. 18,

McKinley Lyons, Nash Central, 38.47. 19, Rayshawn Massey, Jacksonville, 38.57.

20, Jacob Mullis, Piedmont, 39.24. 21, Khaleb McRae, Southern Dur, 39.26. --,

Everett Stevens, Jacksonville, DNF.

Girls 3200 Meter Run

1, Emme Fisher, West Cartere, 11:29.14. 2, Sarah LaTour, Cuthbertson,

11:35.87. 3, Sarah Bechtel, Weddington H, 11:42.15. 4, Katherine Dokholyan,

Chapel Hill, 11:45.92. 5, Sydney Burke, Weddington H, 11:50.30. 6, Anna Davis,

Weddington H, 11:52.92. 7, Laila Aljanabi, White Oak, 12:06.15. 8, Chandler

Mccaslin, North Lincol, 12:07.48. 9, Jaeden Phelix, Piedmont, 12:10.86. 10,

Lexi Noch, Cuthbertson, 12:11.62. 11, Kaitlyn Cole, Marvin Ridge, 12:14.83.

12, Lilly Crook, Chapel Hill, 12:14.83. 13, Alyssa Galvin, North Lincol,

12:16.18. 14, Mia Hoover, Chapel Hill, 12:17.73. 15, Jessica Cullins,

Cleveland Hi, 12:20.01. 16, Ashley Ramirez, St. Stephens, 12:32.56. 17, Gwyn

Reece, Smithfield-S, 12:58.62. 18, Delaney Dodge, West Cartere, 13:10.76. --,

Emma Fredericks, Northern Gui, DNF. --, Amber Gale, Northern Gui, DNF.

Boys 3200 Meter Run

1, David Melville, Northern Gui, 9:28.55. 2, Gable Dershem, Cleveland Hi,

9:44.40. 3, Wyatt Dershem, Cleveland Hi, 9:46.20. 4, Haven Honeycutt,

Asheville, 9:54.30. 5, Andrew Hammel, Pisgah, 10:01.64. 6, Dylan Christopher,

North Hender, 10:08.01. 7, Landon Maxwell, East Gaston, 10:09.75. 8, James

Clabo, Chapel Hill, 10:09.99. 9, Ryan Combs, Chapel Hill, 10:13.22. 10, Luke

Wolaver, Marvin Ridge, 10:13.94. 11, Austin Hilburn, North Lincol, 10:14.14.

12, Jayden Hefner, St. Stephens, 10:14.19. 13, Will Mazur, Weddington H,

10:15.87. 14, Parker Hamel, North Buncom, 10:27.64. 15, Jacob

Meredith-Andrews, Chapel Hill, 10:30.92. 16, Patrick Myers, Corinth Hold,

10:56.47.

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

1, Nash Central 'A' (T'Keyah Macklin 12, Carisha Leonard 12, Teona Hill 12,

Michaela Nelms 12), 4:07.43. 2, Marvin Ridge 'A' (Jorja Medders 11, Katie

Ropers 11, Elizabeth Reidy 12, Jennae Jacob 12), 4:11.63. 3, Chapel Hill 'A'

(Megan Marvin 9, Raquel Ruiter 10, Grace Dodge 10, Madi Marvin 11), 4:13.89.

4, Pisgah 'A' (Regan Lunsford 10, Madison Whitted 11, Colbie Williamson 12,

Rylee Williamson 11), 4:16.78. 5, Weddington High School 'A' (Sarah Margaret

Sandlin 10, Morgan Haney 10, Caroline Horne 12, Erika Newman 10), 4:17.42. 6,

West Carteret 'A' (Kendra Beyer 11, Randi Yeomans 11, Emme Fisher 12,

Mackenzie Whitaker 12), 4:19.26. 7, Ashbrook 'A' (Tara Jones 11, Kiara Bethune

, Ta'shia Wade 10, Guyah Love 9), 4:20.49. 8, White Oak 'A' (Sabrina Herritt

10, Edwina Gilman 11, Edlane Gilman 11, Kennedy Vanderpool ), 4:20.66. 9,

Northern Guilford 'A' (Miracle Scott 10, Frankie Pupillo 10, Abbie Boone 10,

Marissa Lenze 11), 4:22.26. 10, South Brunswick 'A' (Dani Hitchcock 11, Gabi

Hitchcock 11, Logan Horne 11, Jelonnie Smith 11), 4:23.03. 11, West Henderson

'A' (Maggie Campbell 9, Riley Hill 9, Melena Robinson 12, Shylee Stocks 10),

4:24.56. 12, Swansboro 'A' (Kaylee Vannoy 11, Maggie Bamber 12, Isabel Robayo

9, Virginia Baumgarten 10), 4:25.21. 13, Northeast Guilford 'A' (Jazzmyne

Barnes 10, Jalayah Jackson 9, Fraeyja Kone 12, Layla Pitford-Willis 9),

4:26.08. 14, Richlands 'A' (Aja Ford 9, Alixandra Ford 11, Michaela Young 12,

Allison Falls 9), 5:06.31. --, Cuthbertson High School 'A' (Florah Henry 10,

Aubrie Farwell 11, Gabriella Castro 9, Dahlia Cutler 10), DQ.

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

1, Weddington High School 'A' (Denison Livingston 11, Doug Dracon 11, Kyle

Durham 10, Emerson Douds 10), 3:30.37. 2, Jacksonville 'A' (Jacobi Lloyd 12,

Everett Stevens 12, Jazire Notice 12, Rayshawn Massey 12), 3:33.17. 3, White

Oak 'A' (Edward Anthony 11, John Jones 11, Lance Siler , Jason Richardson ),

3:33.57. 4, Cuthbertson High School 'A' (Nathan Johnson 12, Bradon Black 10,

Daniel Chavez 11, Casey Stamper 12), 3:33.62. 5, Marvin Ridge 'A' (Matthew

Blizzard 12, Connor Gross 10, Mason Bhatia 12, Ben Shelley 12), 3:34.09. 6,

Southern Guilford 'A' (Johnny Porter 11, Kameron Williamson 12, Mahliqe

Andrews 11, Matthew Hedrick 11), 3:35.05. 7, Southern Durham 'A' (Montrel

Cooper 12, Khaleb McRae 10, Nybrion Jackson 12, Dominick Green 11), 3:35.33.

8, Swansboro 'A' (Logan Malone 10, John Hasteadt 11, Ricky Kidwell 11, Liam

Anderson 11), 3:36.67. 9, North Buncombe 'A' (janson witcher 12, josh pruett

12, adam ball 10, Blake Matthews 12), 3:38.21. 10, Sun Valley 'A' (Zaire

Jordan 11, Austin Keene 8, Jalen Bethune 8, Jaylen Blount 12), 3:38.88. 11,

Northern Guilford 'A' (Sam Angiulli 10, Seth Tucker 10, Tristan Erickson 12,

Isaac Barnette 12), 3:39.60. 12, Asheville 'A' (Santez Booze 10, Keenan Hines

11, Davis Turner 11, Kodi Coddington 11), 3:40.58. 13, Freedom 'A' (Jq Michaux

11, Walter Swan 10, Hank Yelton 11, Dylan Brittain 11), 3:41.22. 14, Chapel

Hill 'A' (Eh Hser Htaw 11, Joseph Graden 12, Ben Campbell 12, Dylan

Blankenship 11), 3:41.25. 15, Triton 'A' (Kemari Harris 12, Egnacio

Calabuig-Soria 11, Omar Mejia 12, Marvellous Okonne 12), 3:41.27. 16,

Smithfield-Selma 'A' (Ziontavius Durogene 10, Caleb Silver 12, Ramon Jimenez

10, Russell Holder 12), 3:41.99. 17, Union Pines 'A' (Scott Patterson , Dalton

Tomeski , Tyler Wallace , Alex Forsyth ), 3:42.74. 18, Rocky Mount 'A' (Devin

Burgess 12, Joshua Harper 11, Maliek Small 11, Trequawn Tomlin 11), 3:44.65.

19, Richlands 'A' (Jason Whitehead 11, Nathan Jilton 11, Damian Sharkey 12,

Khaliq Serrano 12), 3:44.77. 20, Terry Sanford 'A' (Joseph Williams , Zack

Hunter , Jacob Winkleman , Samuel Helms 12), 3:47.27. --, Southern Lee 'A'

(Benjamine Buie 10, James Mccurry 11, Zion Dennis 12, Kenneth Cotton 11), DNF.

  Comments